[ Login ]

Ranking Birds

xxx

D-Liste von Daniel Lück 
348 Arten davon 1 nur gehört
Liste vergleichen
WP-Liste: 579 Arten

 Reihenfolge    fehlende Arten    Gruppierung      
         

  1. Entenvögel, Anatidae
  2.  Waldsaatgans, Anser fabalis
  3.  Tundrasaatgans, Anser serrirostris
  4.  Kurzschnabelgans, Anser brachyrhynchus
  5.  Blässgans, Anser albifrons
          Blässgans, A. albifrons albifrons
  6.  Graugans, Anser anser
  7.  Schwanengans, Anser cygnoides f. domestica
  8.  Streifengans, Anser indicus
  9.  Schneegans, Anser caerulescens
  10.  Ringelgans, Branta bernicla
          Hellbäuchige Ringelgans, B. bernicla hrota
  11.  Weißwangengans, Branta leucopsis
  12.  Kanadagans, Branta canadensis
  13.  Rothalsgans, Branta ruficollis
  14.  Höckerschwan, Cygnus olor
  15.  Schwarzschwan, Cygnus atratus
  16.  Zwergschwan, Cygnus columbianus
          Zwergschwan, C. columbianus bewickii
  17.  Singschwan, Cygnus cygnus
  18.  Nilgans, Alopochen aegyptiaca
  19.  Rostgans, Tadorna ferruginea
  20.  Brandgans, Tadorna tadorna
  21.  Mandarinente, Aix galericulata
  22.  Knäkente, Spatula querquedula
  23.  Blauflügelente, Spatula discors
  24.  Löffelente, Spatula clypeata
  25.  Schnatterente, Mareca strepera
  26.  Pfeifente, Mareca penelope
  27.  Stockente, Anas platyrhynchos
  28.  Spießente, Anas acuta
  29.  Krickente, Anas crecca
          Krickente, A. crecca crecca
          Amerik. Krickente, A. crecca carolinensis
  30.  Kolbenente, Netta rufina
  31.  Tafelente, Aythya ferina
  32.  Ringschnabelente, Aythya collaris
  33.  Moorente, Aythya nyroca
  34.  Reiherente, Aythya fuligula
  35.  Bergente, Aythya marila
  36.  Kleine Bergente, Aythya affinis
  37.  Eiderente, Somateria mollissima
  38.  Samtente, Melanitta fusca
  39.  Trauerente, Melanitta nigra
  40.  Eisente, Clangula hyemalis
  41.  Schellente, Bucephala clangula
  42.  Zwergsäger, Mergellus albellus
  43.  Gänsesäger, Mergus merganser
  44.  Mittelsäger, Mergus serrator
  45.  Schwarzkopf-Ruderente, Oxyura jamaicensis
    Glattfußhühner, Phasianidae > Phasianinae
  46.  Rebhuhn, Perdix perdix
  47.  Wachtel, Coturnix coturnix
  48.  Fasan, Phasianus colchicus
    Raufußhühner, Phasianidae > Tetraoninae
  49.  Auerhuhn, Tetrao urogallus
  50.  Birkhuhn, Tetrao tetrix
  51.  Alpenschneehuhn, Lagopus muta
    Seetaucher, Gaviidae
  52.  Sterntaucher, Gavia stellata
  53.  Prachttaucher, Gavia arctica
  54.  Eistaucher, Gavia immer
  55.  Gelbschnabeltaucher, Gavia adamsii
    Lappentaucher, Podicipedidae
  56.  Zwergtaucher, Tachybaptus ruficollis
  57.  Ohrentaucher, Podiceps auritus
  58.  Rothalstaucher, Podiceps grisegena
  59.  Haubentaucher, Podiceps cristatus
  60.  Schwarzhalstaucher, Podiceps nigricollis
    Flamingos, Phoenicopteridae
  61.  Rosaflamingo, Phoenicopterus roseus
    Sturmvögel, Procellariidae
  62.  Eissturmvogel, Fulmarus glacialis
  63.  Dunkler Sturmtaucher, Ardenna grisea
    Sturmschwalben, Hydrobatidae
  64.  Wellenläufer, Oceanodroma leucorhoa
    Störche, Ciconiidae
  65.  Schwarzstorch, Ciconia nigra
  66.  Weißstorch, Ciconia ciconia
    Tölpel, Sulidae
  67.  Basstölpel, Morus bassanus
    Kormorane, Phalacrocoracidae
  68.  Kormoran, Phalacrocorax carbo
  69.  Krähenscharbe, Phalacrocorax aristotelis
  70.  Zwergscharbe, Microcarbo pygmeus
    Reiher, Ardeidae
  71.  Rohrdommel, Botaurus stellaris
  72.  Zwergdommel, Ixobrychus minutus
  73.  Graureiher, Ardea cinerea
  74.  Purpurreiher, Ardea purpurea
  75.  Silberreiher, Ardea alba
  76.  Seidenreiher, Egretta garzetta
  77.  Nachtreiher, Nycticorax nycticorax
    Ibisse und Löffler, Threskiornithidae
  78.  Sichler, Plegadis falcinellus
  79.  Löffler, Platalea leucorodia
    Fischadler, Pandionidae
  80.  Fischadler, Pandion haliaetus
    Greifvögel, Accipitridae
  81.  Wespenbussard, Pernis apivorus
  82.  Rotmilan, Milvus milvus
  83.  Schwarzmilan, Milvus migrans
  84.  Seeadler, Haliaeetus albicilla
  85.  Gänsegeier, Gyps fulvus
  86.  Schlangenadler, Circaetus gallicus
  87.  Rohrweihe, Circus aeruginosus
  88.  Kornweihe, Circus cyaneus
  89.  Steppenweihe, Circus macrourus
  90.  Wiesenweihe, Circus pygargus
  91.  Sperber, Accipiter nisus
  92.  Habicht, Accipiter gentilis
  93.  Mäusebussard, Buteo buteo
          Mäusebussard, B. buteo [buteo group]
  94.  Raufußbussard, Buteo lagopus
  95.  Schreiadler, Clanga pomarina
  96.  Steinadler, Aquila chrysaetos
    Falken, Falconidae
  97.  Turmfalke, Falco tinnunculus
  98.  Rotfußfalke, Falco vespertinus
  99.  Merlin, Falco columbarius
  100.  Baumfalke, Falco subbuteo
  101.  Würgfalke, Falco cherrug
  102.  Wanderfalke, Falco peregrinus
    Trappen, Otididae
  103.  Großtrappe, Otis tarda
    Rallen, Rallidae
  104.  Wachtelkönig, Crex crex
  105.  Wasserralle, Rallus aquaticus
  106.  Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Zapornia parva
  107.  Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Porzana porzana
  108.  Teichhuhn, Gallinula chloropus
  109.  Blässhuhn, Fulica atra
    Kraniche, Gruidae
  110.  Kranich, Grus grus
    Regenpfeifer, Charadriidae
  111.  Kiebitz, Vanellus vanellus
  112.  Steppenkiebitz, Vanellus gregarius
  113.  Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Pluvialis squatarola
  114.  Goldregenpfeifer, Pluvialis apricaria
  115.  Seeregenpfeifer, Charadrius alexandrinus
  116.  Sandregenpfeifer, Charadrius hiaticula
  117.  Flussregenpfeifer, Charadrius dubius
  118.  Mornellregenpfeifer, Charadrius morinellus
    Austernfischer, Haematopodidae
  119.  Austernfischer, Haematopus ostralegus
    Stelzenläufer, Recurvirostridae
  120.  Stelzenläufer, Himantopus himantopus
  121.  Säbelschnäbler, Recurvirostra avosetta
    Schnepfenvögel, Scolopacidae
  122.  Flussuferläufer, Actitis hypoleucos
  123.  Waldwasserläufer, Tringa ochropus
  124.  Dunkler Wasserläufer, Tringa erythropus
  125.  Grünschenkel, Tringa nebularia
  126.  Bruchwasserläufer, Tringa glareola
  127.  Rotschenkel, Tringa totanus
  128.  Regenbrachvogel, Numenius phaeopus
  129.  Großer Brachvogel, Numenius arquata
  130.  Uferschnepfe, Limosa limosa
  131.  Pfuhlschnepfe, Limosa lapponica
  132.  Steinwälzer, Arenaria interpres
  133.  Knutt, Calidris canutus
  134.  Sanderling, Calidris alba
  135.  Zwergstrandläufer, Calidris minuta
  136.  Temminckstrandläufer, Calidris temminckii
  137.  Graubrust-Strandläufer, Calidris melanotos
  138.  Meerstrandläufer, Calidris maritima
  139.  Alpenstrandläufer, Calidris alpina
  140.  Sichelstrandläufer, Calidris ferruginea
  141.  Sumpfläufer, Calidris falcinellus
  142.  Kampfläufer, Calidris pugnax
  143.  Zwergschnepfe, Lymnocryptes minimus
  144.  Doppelschnepfe, Gallinago media
  145.  Bekassine, Gallinago gallinago
  146.  Waldschnepfe, Scolopax rusticola
  147.  Wilsonwassertreter, Phalaropus tricolor
  148.  Odinshühnchen, Phalaropus lobatus
  149.  Thorshühnchen, Phalaropus fulicarius
    Brachschwalben, Rennvögel, Glareolidae
  150.  Schwarzflügel-Brachschwalbe, Glareola nordmanni
    Möwen, Laridae
  151.  Dreizehenmöwe, Rissa tridactyla
  152.  Schwalbenmöwe, Xema sabini
  153.  Lachmöwe, Chroicocephalus ridibundus
  154.  Zwergmöwe, Hydrocoloeus minutus
  155.  Schwarzkopfmöwe, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
  156.  Sturmmöwe, Larus canus
  157.  Ringschnabelmöwe, Larus delawarensis
  158.  Silbermöwe, Larus argentatus
          Silbermöwe, L. argentatus [argentatus group]
  159.  Mittelmeermöwe, Larus michahellis
  160.  Steppenmöwe, Larus cachinnans
  161.  Heringsmöwe, Larus fuscus
          Heringsmöwe, L. fuscus [graellsii group]
  162.  Mantelmöwe, Larus marinus
    Seeschwalben, Laridae > Sterninae
  163.  Zwergseeschwalbe, Sternula albifrons
  164.  Lachseeschwalbe, Gelochelidon nilotica
  165.  Raubseeschwalbe, Hydroprogne caspia
  166.  Trauerseeschwalbe, Chlidonias niger
  167.  Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe, Chlidonias leucopterus
  168.  Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Chlidonias hybrida
  169.  Flussseeschwalbe, Sterna hirundo
  170.  Küstenseeschwalbe, Sterna paradisaea
  171.  Brandseeschwalbe, Thalasseus sandvicensis
    Raubmöwen, Laridae > Stercorariinae
  172.  Skua, Stercorarius skua
  173.  Spatelraubmöwe, Stercorarius pomarinus
  174.  Schmarotzerraubmöwe, Stercorarius parasiticus
  175.  Falkenraubmöwe, Stercorarius longicaudus
    Alken, Alcidae
  176.  Krabbentaucher, Alle alle
  177.  Trottellumme, Uria aalge
  178.  Tordalk, Alca torda
  179.  Gryllteiste, Cepphus grylle
    Tauben, Columbidae
  180.  Felsentaube, Columba livia
  181.  Hohltaube, Columba oenas
  182.  Ringeltaube, Columba palumbus
  183.  Turteltaube, Streptopelia turtur
  184.  Türkentaube, Streptopelia decaocto
    Papageien, Psittacidae
  185.  Großer Alexandersittich, Psittacula eupatria
  186.  Halsbandsittich, Psittacula krameri
    Kuckucke, Cuculidae
  187.  Kuckuck, Cuculus canorus
    Schleiereulen, Tytonidae
  188.  Schleiereule, Tyto alba
    Eulen, Strigidae
  189.  Zwergohreule, Otus scops
  190.  Uhu, Bubo bubo
  191.  Sperlingskauz, Glaucidium passerinum
  192.  Steinkauz, Athene noctua
  193.  Waldkauz, Strix aluco
  194.  Waldohreule, Asio otus
  195.  Sumpfohreule, Asio flammeus
  196.  Raufußkauz, Aegolius funereus
    Ziegenmelker, Caprimulgidae
  197.  Ziegenmelker, Caprimulgus europaeus
    Segler, Apodidae
  198.  Alpensegler, Apus melba
  199.  Mauersegler, Apus apus
    Eisvögel, Alcedinidae
  200.  Eisvogel, Alcedo atthis
    Bienenfresser, Meropidae
  201.  Bienenfresser, Merops apiaster
    Wiedehopfe, Upupidae
  202.  Wiedehopf, Upupa epops
    Spechte, Picidae
  203.  Wendehals, Jynx torquilla
  204.  Kleinspecht, Dendrocopos minor
  205.  Mittelspecht, Dendrocopos medius
  206.  Weißrückenspecht, Dendrocopos leucotos
  207.  Buntspecht, Dendrocopos major
  208.  Dreizehenspecht, Picoides tridactylus
  209.  Schwarzspecht, Dryocopus martius
  210.  Grünspecht, Picus viridis
  211.  Grauspecht, Picus canus
    Würger, Laniidae
  212.  Neuntöter, Lanius collurio
  213.  Raubwürger, Lanius excubitor
  214.  Rotkopfwürger, Lanius senator
    Pirole, Oriolidae
  215.  Pirol, Oriolus oriolus
    Rabenvögel, Corvidae
  216.  Eichelhäher, Garrulus glandarius
  217.  Elster, Pica pica
  218.  Tannenhäher, Nucifraga caryocatactes
  219.  Alpendohle, Pyrrhocorax graculus
  220.  Dohle, Corvus monedula
  221.  Saatkrähe, Corvus frugilegus
  222.  Rabenkrähe, Corvus corone
  223.  Nebelkrähe, Corvus cornix
  224.  Kolkrabe, Corvus corax
    Bartmeisen, Panuridae
  225.  Bartmeise, Panurus biarmicus
    Lerchen, Alaudidae
  226.  Kurzzehenlerche, Calandrella brachydactyla
  227.  Haubenlerche, Galerida cristata
  228.  Feldlerche, Alauda arvensis
  229.  Heidelerche, Lullula arborea
  230.  Ohrenlerche, Eremophila alpestris
    Schwalben, Hirundinidae
  231.  Uferschwalbe, Riparia riparia
  232.  Felsenschwalbe, Ptyonoprogne rupestris
  233.  Rauchschwalbe, Hirundo rustica
  234.  Rötelschwalbe, Cecropis daurica
  235.  Mehlschwalbe, Delichon urbicum
    Meisen, Paridae
  236.  Sumpfmeise, Poecile palustris
  237.  Weidenmeise, Poecile montanus
  238.  Tannenmeise, Periparus ater
  239.  Haubenmeise, Lophophanes cristatus
  240.  Kohlmeise, Parus major
  241.  Blaumeise, Cyanistes caeruleus
    Beutelmeisen, Remizidae
  242.  Beutelmeise, Remiz pendulinus
    Schwanzmeisen, Aegithalidae
  243.  Schwanzmeise, Aegithalos caudatus
    Kleiber, Sittidae
  244.  Kleiber, Sitta europaea
    Mauerläufer, Tichodromidae
  245.  Mauerläufer, Tichodroma muraria
    Baumläufer, Certhiidae
  246.  Waldbaumläufer, Certhia familiaris
  247.  Gartenbaumläufer, Certhia brachydactyla
    Zaunkönige, Troglodytidae
  248.  Zaunkönig, Troglodytes troglodytes
    Wasseramseln, Cinclidae
  249.  Wasseramsel, Cinclus cinclus
    Goldhähnchen, Regulidae
  250.  Wintergoldhähnchen, Regulus regulus
  251.  Sommergoldhähnchen, Regulus ignicapilla
    Laubsänger, Phylloscopidae
  252.  Fitis, Phylloscopus trochilus
  253.  Zilpzalp, Phylloscopus collybita
          Zilpzalp, P. collybita [collybita group]
          Taigazilpzalp, P. collybita tristis
  254.  Berglaubsänger, Phylloscopus bonelli
  255.  Waldlaubsänger, Phylloscopus sibilatrix
  256.  Dunkellaubsänger, Phylloscopus fuscatus
  257.  Bartlaubsänger, Phylloscopus schwarzi
  258.  Gelbbrauen-Laubsänger, Phylloscopus inornatus
  259.  Tienshanlaubsänger, Phylloscopus humei
  260.  Grünlaubsänger, Phylloscopus trochiloides
    Rohrsänger, Acrocephalidae
  261.  Buschspötter, Iduna caligata
  262.  Orpheusspötter, Hippolais polyglotta
  263.  Gelbspötter, Hippolais icterina
  264.  Schilfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
  265.  Teichrohrsänger, Acrocephalus scirpaceus
  266.  Sumpfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus palustris
  267.  Drosselrohrsänger, Acrocephalus arundinaceus
    Schwirle, Locustellidae
  268.  Feldschwirl, Locustella naevia
  269.  Rohrschwirl, Locustella luscinioides
    Zweigsänger, Sylviidae
  270.  Mönchsgrasmücke, Sylvia atricapilla
  271.  Gartengrasmücke, Sylvia borin
  272.  Wüstengrasmücke, Sylvia nana
  273.  Sperbergrasmücke, Sylvia nisoria
  274.  Klappergrasmücke, Sylvia curruca
          Klappergrasmücke, S. curruca [curruca group]
          Sibirische Klappergrasmücke, S. curruca blythi
  275.  Moltonigrasmücke, Sylvia subalpina
  276.  Dorngrasmücke, Sylvia communis
  277.  Brillengrasmücke, Sylvia conspicillata
    Schnäpper, Muscicapidae
  278.  Grauschnäpper, Muscicapa striata
  279.  Rotkehlchen, Erithacus rubecula
  280.  Sprosser, Luscinia luscinia
  281.  Nachtigall, Luscinia megarhynchos
  282.  Blaukehlchen, Luscinia svecica
  283.  Blauschwanz, Tarsiger cyanurus
  284.  Trauerschnäpper, Ficedula hypoleuca
  285.  Halsbandschnäpper, Ficedula albicollis
  286.  Zwergschnäpper, Ficedula parva
  287.  Gartenrotschwanz, Phoenicurus phoenicurus
  288.  Hausrotschwanz, Phoenicurus ochruros
  289.  Steinrötel, Monticola saxatilis
  290.  Braunkehlchen, Saxicola rubetra
  291.  Schwarzkehlchen, Saxicola rubicola
  292.  Sibirisches Schwarzkehlchen, Saxicola maurus
  293.  Steinschmätzer, Oenanthe oenanthe
  294.  Nonnensteinschmätzer, Oenanthe pleschanka
  295.  Wüstensteinschmätzer, Oenanthe deserti
  296.  Isabellsteinschmätzer, Oenanthe isabellina
    Drosseln, Turdidae
  297.  Ringdrossel, Turdus torquatus
  298.  Amsel, Turdus merula
  299.  Schwarzkehldrossel, Turdus atrogularis
  300.  Wacholderdrossel, Turdus pilaris
  301.  Rotdrossel, Turdus iliacus
  302.  Singdrossel, Turdus philomelos
  303.  Misteldrossel, Turdus viscivorus
    Stare, Sturnidae
  304.  Rosenstar, Pastor roseus
  305.  Star, Sturnus vulgaris
    Braunellen, Prunellidae
  306.  Alpenbraunelle, Prunella collaris
  307.  Heckenbraunelle, Prunella modularis
    Stelzen, Motacillidae
  308.  Schafstelze, Motacilla flava
          Schafstelze, M. flava [flava group]
          Nordische Schafstelze, M. flava thunbergi
  309.  Zitronenstelze, Motacilla citreola
  310.  Gebirgsstelze, Motacilla cinerea
  311.  Bachstelze, Motacilla alba
          Bachstelze, M. alba alba
          Trauerbachstelze, M. alba yarrellii
  312.  Spornpieper, Anthus richardi
  313.  Brachpieper, Anthus campestris
  314.  Wiesenpieper, Anthus pratensis
  315.  Baumpieper, Anthus trivialis
  316.  Waldpieper, Anthus hodgsoni
  317.  Rotkehlpieper, Anthus cervinus
  318.  Bergpieper, Anthus spinoletta
  319.  Strandpieper, Anthus petrosus
    Seidenschwänze, Bombycillidae
  320.  Seidenschwanz, Bombycilla garrulus
    Spornammern, Calcariidae
  321.  Spornammer, Calcarius lapponicus
  322.  Schneeammer, Plectrophenax nivalis
    Altweltammern, Emberizidae
  323.  Goldammer, Emberiza citrinella
  324.  Zaunammer, Emberiza cirlus
  325.  Zippammer, Emberiza cia
  326.  Ortolan, Emberiza hortulana
  327.  Zwergammer, Emberiza pusilla
  328.  Rohrammer, Emberiza schoeniclus
  329.  Grauammer, Emberiza calandra
    Finken, Fringillidae
  330.  Buchfink, Fringilla coelebs
  331.  Bergfink, Fringilla montifringilla
  332.  Karmingimpel, Carpodacus erythrinus
  333.  Grünfink, Chloris chloris
  334.  Kiefernkreuzschnabel, Loxia pytyopsittacus
  335.  Fichtenkreuzschnabel, Loxia curvirostra
  336.  Taigabirkenzeisig, Acanthis flammea
  337.  Alpenbirkenzeisig, Acanthis cabaret
  338.  Polarbirkenzeisig, Acanthis hornemanni
  339.  Erlenzeisig, Spinus spinus
  340.  Berghänfling, Linaria flavirostris
  341.  Bluthänfling, Linaria cannabina
  342.  Stieglitz, Carduelis carduelis
  343.  Zitronengirlitz, Carduelis citrinella
  344.  Girlitz, Serinus serinus
  345.  Gimpel, Pyrrhula pyrrhula
  346.  Kernbeißer, Coccothraustes coccothraustes
    Sperlinge, Passeridae
  347.  Haussperling, Passer domesticus
  348.  Feldsperling, Passer montanus
  349.  Schneesperling, Montifringilla nivalis