[ Login ]

Ranking Birds

xxx

D-Liste von Christof Wende 
265 Arten
Liste vergleichen
WP-Liste: 317 Arten

 Die letzten Neueinträge:
Sichler  08-01-2018
 
 
 Reihenfolge    fehlende Arten    Gruppierung      
         

  1. Entenvögel, Anatidae
  2.  Tundrasaatgans, Anser serrirostris
  3.  Kurzschnabelgans, Anser brachyrhynchus
  4.  Blässgans, Anser albifrons
  5.  Zwerggans, Anser erythropus
  6.  Graugans, Anser anser
  7.  Streifengans, Anser indicus
  8.  Schneegans, Anser caerulescens
  9.  Ringelgans, Branta bernicla
          Hellbäuchige Ringelgans, B. bernicla hrota
  10.  Weißwangengans, Branta leucopsis
  11.  Kanadagans, Branta canadensis
  12.  Höckerschwan, Cygnus olor
  13.  Schwarzschwan, Cygnus atratus
  14.  Zwergschwan, Cygnus columbianus
  15.  Singschwan, Cygnus cygnus
  16.  Nilgans, Alopochen aegyptiaca
  17.  Rostgans, Tadorna ferruginea
  18.  Brandgans, Tadorna tadorna
  19.  Mandarinente, Aix galericulata
  20.  Knäkente, Spatula querquedula
  21.  Löffelente, Spatula clypeata
  22.  Schnatterente, Mareca strepera
  23.  Pfeifente, Mareca penelope
  24.  Stockente, Anas platyrhynchos
  25.  Spießente, Anas acuta
  26.  Krickente, Anas crecca
          Krickente, A. crecca crecca
  27.  Kolbenente, Netta rufina
  28.  Tafelente, Aythya ferina
  29.  Ringschnabelente, Aythya collaris
  30.  Moorente, Aythya nyroca
  31.  Reiherente, Aythya fuligula
  32.  Bergente, Aythya marila
  33.  Eiderente, Somateria mollissima
  34.  Samtente, Melanitta fusca
  35.  Trauerente, Melanitta nigra
  36.  Eisente, Clangula hyemalis
  37.  Schellente, Bucephala clangula
  38.  Zwergsäger, Mergellus albellus
  39.  Gänsesäger, Mergus merganser
  40.  Mittelsäger, Mergus serrator
  41.  Schwarzkopf-Ruderente, Oxyura jamaicensis
    Glattfußhühner, Phasianidae > Phasianinae
  42.  Rebhuhn, Perdix perdix
  43.  Wachtel, Coturnix coturnix
  44.  Fasan, Phasianus colchicus
    Seetaucher, Gaviidae
  45.  Sterntaucher, Gavia stellata
  46.  Prachttaucher, Gavia arctica
    Lappentaucher, Podicipedidae
  47.  Zwergtaucher, Tachybaptus ruficollis
  48.  Ohrentaucher, Podiceps auritus
  49.  Rothalstaucher, Podiceps grisegena
  50.  Haubentaucher, Podiceps cristatus
  51.  Schwarzhalstaucher, Podiceps nigricollis
    Störche, Ciconiidae
  52.  Schwarzstorch, Ciconia nigra
  53.  Weißstorch, Ciconia ciconia
    Tölpel, Sulidae
  54.  Basstölpel, Morus bassanus
    Kormorane, Phalacrocoracidae
  55.  Kormoran, Phalacrocorax carbo
  56.  Krähenscharbe, Phalacrocorax aristotelis
  57.  Zwergscharbe, Microcarbo pygmeus
    Reiher, Ardeidae
  58.  Rohrdommel, Botaurus stellaris
  59.  Zwergdommel, Ixobrychus minutus
  60.  Graureiher, Ardea cinerea
  61.  Purpurreiher, Ardea purpurea
  62.  Silberreiher, Ardea alba
  63.  Seidenreiher, Egretta garzetta
  64.  Nachtreiher, Nycticorax nycticorax
    Ibisse und Löffler, Threskiornithidae
  65.  Sichler, Plegadis falcinellus
  66.  Löffler, Platalea leucorodia
    Fischadler, Pandionidae
  67.  Fischadler, Pandion haliaetus
    Greifvögel, Accipitridae
  68.  Wespenbussard, Pernis apivorus
  69.  Gleitaar, Elanus caeruleus
  70.  Rotmilan, Milvus milvus
  71.  Schwarzmilan, Milvus migrans
  72.  Seeadler, Haliaeetus albicilla
  73.  Rohrweihe, Circus aeruginosus
  74.  Kornweihe, Circus cyaneus
  75.  Wiesenweihe, Circus pygargus
  76.  Sperber, Accipiter nisus
  77.  Habicht, Accipiter gentilis
  78.  Mäusebussard, Buteo buteo
          Mäusebussard, B. buteo [buteo group]
  79.  Raufußbussard, Buteo lagopus
  80.  Schreiadler, Clanga pomarina
  81.  Schelladler, Clanga clanga
    Falken, Falconidae
  82.  Turmfalke, Falco tinnunculus
  83.  Rotfußfalke, Falco vespertinus
  84.  Merlin, Falco columbarius
  85.  Baumfalke, Falco subbuteo
  86.  Wanderfalke, Falco peregrinus
    Trappen, Otididae
  87.  Großtrappe, Otis tarda
    Rallen, Rallidae
  88.  Wachtelkönig, Crex crex
  89.  Wasserralle, Rallus aquaticus
  90.  Teichhuhn, Gallinula chloropus
  91.  Blässhuhn, Fulica atra
    Kraniche, Gruidae
  92.  Kranich, Grus grus
    Regenpfeifer, Charadriidae
  93.  Kiebitz, Vanellus vanellus
  94.  Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Pluvialis squatarola
  95.  Goldregenpfeifer, Pluvialis apricaria
  96.  Seeregenpfeifer, Charadrius alexandrinus
  97.  Sandregenpfeifer, Charadrius hiaticula
  98.  Flussregenpfeifer, Charadrius dubius
  99.  Mornellregenpfeifer, Charadrius morinellus
    Austernfischer, Haematopodidae
  100.  Austernfischer, Haematopus ostralegus
    Stelzenläufer, Recurvirostridae
  101.  Stelzenläufer, Himantopus himantopus
  102.  Säbelschnäbler, Recurvirostra avosetta
    Schnepfenvögel, Scolopacidae
  103.  Flussuferläufer, Actitis hypoleucos
  104.  Waldwasserläufer, Tringa ochropus
  105.  Dunkler Wasserläufer, Tringa erythropus
  106.  Grünschenkel, Tringa nebularia
  107.  Bruchwasserläufer, Tringa glareola
  108.  Rotschenkel, Tringa totanus
  109.  Regenbrachvogel, Numenius phaeopus
  110.  Großer Brachvogel, Numenius arquata
  111.  Uferschnepfe, Limosa limosa
  112.  Pfuhlschnepfe, Limosa lapponica
  113.  Steinwälzer, Arenaria interpres
  114.  Knutt, Calidris canutus
  115.  Sanderling, Calidris alba
  116.  Zwergstrandläufer, Calidris minuta
  117.  Temminckstrandläufer, Calidris temminckii
  118.  Alpenstrandläufer, Calidris alpina
  119.  Sichelstrandläufer, Calidris ferruginea
  120.  Kampfläufer, Calidris pugnax
  121.  Zwergschnepfe, Lymnocryptes minimus
  122.  Bekassine, Gallinago gallinago
  123.  Waldschnepfe, Scolopax rusticola
    Möwen, Laridae
  124.  Dreizehenmöwe, Rissa tridactyla
  125.  Lachmöwe, Chroicocephalus ridibundus
  126.  Zwergmöwe, Hydrocoloeus minutus
  127.  Schwarzkopfmöwe, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
  128.  Sturmmöwe, Larus canus
  129.  Silbermöwe, Larus argentatus
  130.  Mittelmeermöwe, Larus michahellis
  131.  Heringsmöwe, Larus fuscus
  132.  Mantelmöwe, Larus marinus
    Seeschwalben, Laridae > Sterninae
  133.  Zwergseeschwalbe, Sternula albifrons
  134.  Lachseeschwalbe, Gelochelidon nilotica
  135.  Trauerseeschwalbe, Chlidonias niger
  136.  Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe, Chlidonias leucopterus
  137.  Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Chlidonias hybrida
  138.  Flussseeschwalbe, Sterna hirundo
  139.  Küstenseeschwalbe, Sterna paradisaea
  140.  Brandseeschwalbe, Thalasseus sandvicensis
    Alken, Alcidae
  141.  Trottellumme, Uria aalge
    Tauben, Columbidae
  142.  Hohltaube, Columba oenas
  143.  Ringeltaube, Columba palumbus
  144.  Turteltaube, Streptopelia turtur
  145.  Türkentaube, Streptopelia decaocto
    Papageien, Psittacidae
  146.  Großer Alexandersittich, Psittacula eupatria
  147.  Halsbandsittich, Psittacula krameri
    Kuckucke, Cuculidae
  148.  Kuckuck, Cuculus canorus
    Schleiereulen, Tytonidae
  149.  Schleiereule, Tyto alba
    Eulen, Strigidae
  150.  Uhu, Bubo bubo
  151.  Sperlingskauz, Glaucidium passerinum
  152.  Steinkauz, Athene noctua
  153.  Waldkauz, Strix aluco
  154.  Waldohreule, Asio otus
  155.  Sumpfohreule, Asio flammeus
  156.  Raufußkauz, Aegolius funereus
    Segler, Apodidae
  157.  Alpensegler, Apus melba
  158.  Mauersegler, Apus apus
    Eisvögel, Alcedinidae
  159.  Eisvogel, Alcedo atthis
    Bienenfresser, Meropidae
  160.  Bienenfresser, Merops apiaster
    Wiedehopfe, Upupidae
  161.  Wiedehopf, Upupa epops
    Spechte, Picidae
  162.  Wendehals, Jynx torquilla
  163.  Kleinspecht, Dendrocopos minor
  164.  Mittelspecht, Dendrocopos medius
  165.  Buntspecht, Dendrocopos major
  166.  Schwarzspecht, Dryocopus martius
  167.  Grünspecht, Picus viridis
  168.  Grauspecht, Picus canus
    Würger, Laniidae
  169.  Neuntöter, Lanius collurio
  170.  Raubwürger, Lanius excubitor
    Pirole, Oriolidae
  171.  Pirol, Oriolus oriolus
    Rabenvögel, Corvidae
  172.  Eichelhäher, Garrulus glandarius
  173.  Elster, Pica pica
  174.  Tannenhäher, Nucifraga caryocatactes
  175.  Alpendohle, Pyrrhocorax graculus
  176.  Dohle, Corvus monedula
  177.  Saatkrähe, Corvus frugilegus
  178.  Rabenkrähe, Corvus corone
  179.  Nebelkrähe, Corvus cornix
  180.  Kolkrabe, Corvus corax
    Bartmeisen, Panuridae
  181.  Bartmeise, Panurus biarmicus
    Lerchen, Alaudidae
  182.  Haubenlerche, Galerida cristata
  183.  Feldlerche, Alauda arvensis
  184.  Heidelerche, Lullula arborea
  185.  Ohrenlerche, Eremophila alpestris
    Schwalben, Hirundinidae
  186.  Uferschwalbe, Riparia riparia
  187.  Rauchschwalbe, Hirundo rustica
  188.  Mehlschwalbe, Delichon urbicum
    Meisen, Paridae
  189.  Sumpfmeise, Poecile palustris
  190.  Weidenmeise, Poecile montanus
  191.  Tannenmeise, Periparus ater
  192.  Haubenmeise, Lophophanes cristatus
  193.  Kohlmeise, Parus major
  194.  Blaumeise, Cyanistes caeruleus
    Beutelmeisen, Remizidae
  195.  Beutelmeise, Remiz pendulinus
    Schwanzmeisen, Aegithalidae
  196.  Schwanzmeise, Aegithalos caudatus
    Kleiber, Sittidae
  197.  Kleiber, Sitta europaea
    Baumläufer, Certhiidae
  198.  Waldbaumläufer, Certhia familiaris
  199.  Gartenbaumläufer, Certhia brachydactyla
    Zaunkönige, Troglodytidae
  200.  Zaunkönig, Troglodytes troglodytes
    Wasseramseln, Cinclidae
  201.  Wasseramsel, Cinclus cinclus
    Goldhähnchen, Regulidae
  202.  Wintergoldhähnchen, Regulus regulus
  203.  Sommergoldhähnchen, Regulus ignicapilla
    Laubsänger, Phylloscopidae
  204.  Fitis, Phylloscopus trochilus
  205.  Zilpzalp, Phylloscopus collybita
          Zilpzalp, P. collybita [collybita group]
  206.  Waldlaubsänger, Phylloscopus sibilatrix
    Rohrsänger, Acrocephalidae
  207.  Gelbspötter, Hippolais icterina
  208.  Schilfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
  209.  Teichrohrsänger, Acrocephalus scirpaceus
  210.  Sumpfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus palustris
  211.  Drosselrohrsänger, Acrocephalus arundinaceus
    Schwirle, Locustellidae
  212.  Feldschwirl, Locustella naevia
  213.  Schlagschwirl, Locustella fluviatilis
  214.  Rohrschwirl, Locustella luscinioides
    Zweigsänger, Sylviidae
  215.  Mönchsgrasmücke, Sylvia atricapilla
  216.  Gartengrasmücke, Sylvia borin
  217.  Klappergrasmücke, Sylvia curruca
          Klappergrasmücke, S. curruca [curruca group]
  218.  Dorngrasmücke, Sylvia communis
    Schnäpper, Muscicapidae
  219.  Grauschnäpper, Muscicapa striata
  220.  Rotkehlchen, Erithacus rubecula
  221.  Nachtigall, Luscinia megarhynchos
  222.  Blaukehlchen, Luscinia svecica
  223.  Trauerschnäpper, Ficedula hypoleuca
  224.  Halsbandschnäpper, Ficedula albicollis
  225.  Gartenrotschwanz, Phoenicurus phoenicurus
  226.  Hausrotschwanz, Phoenicurus ochruros
  227.  Braunkehlchen, Saxicola rubetra
  228.  Schwarzkehlchen, Saxicola rubicola
  229.  Steinschmätzer, Oenanthe oenanthe
    Drosseln, Turdidae
  230.  Ringdrossel, Turdus torquatus
  231.  Amsel, Turdus merula
  232.  Wacholderdrossel, Turdus pilaris
  233.  Rotdrossel, Turdus iliacus
  234.  Singdrossel, Turdus philomelos
  235.  Misteldrossel, Turdus viscivorus
    Stare, Sturnidae
  236.  Star, Sturnus vulgaris
    Braunellen, Prunellidae
  237.  Alpenbraunelle, Prunella collaris
  238.  Heckenbraunelle, Prunella modularis
    Stelzen, Motacillidae
  239.  Schafstelze, Motacilla flava
          Schafstelze, M. flava [flava group]
          Nordische Schafstelze, M. flava thunbergi
  240.  Gebirgsstelze, Motacilla cinerea
  241.  Bachstelze, Motacilla alba
          Bachstelze, M. alba alba
  242.  Brachpieper, Anthus campestris
  243.  Wiesenpieper, Anthus pratensis
  244.  Baumpieper, Anthus trivialis
  245.  Bergpieper, Anthus spinoletta
    Seidenschwänze, Bombycillidae
  246.  Seidenschwanz, Bombycilla garrulus
    Spornammern, Calcariidae
  247.  Schneeammer, Plectrophenax nivalis
    Altweltammern, Emberizidae
  248.  Goldammer, Emberiza citrinella
  249.  Zippammer, Emberiza cia
  250.  Ortolan, Emberiza hortulana
  251.  Rohrammer, Emberiza schoeniclus
  252.  Grauammer, Emberiza calandra
    Finken, Fringillidae
  253.  Buchfink, Fringilla coelebs
  254.  Bergfink, Fringilla montifringilla
  255.  Karmingimpel, Carpodacus erythrinus
  256.  Grünfink, Chloris chloris
  257.  Fichtenkreuzschnabel, Loxia curvirostra
  258.  Alpenbirkenzeisig, Acanthis cabaret
  259.  Erlenzeisig, Spinus spinus
  260.  Bluthänfling, Linaria cannabina
  261.  Stieglitz, Carduelis carduelis
  262.  Girlitz, Serinus serinus
  263.  Gimpel, Pyrrhula pyrrhula
  264.  Kernbeißer, Coccothraustes coccothraustes
    Sperlinge, Passeridae
  265.  Haussperling, Passer domesticus
  266.  Feldsperling, Passer montanus