[ Login ]

Ranking

xxx

D-Liste von Daniel Hubatsch 
358 Arten
Liste vergleichen
WP-Liste: 520 Arten

 Reihenfolge    fehlende Arten    Gruppierung      
         

  1. Entenvögel, Anatidae
  2.  Tundrasaatgans, Anser serrirostris
  3.  Kurzschnabelgans, Anser brachyrhynchus
  4.  Blässgans, Anser albifrons
          Blässgans, A. albifrons albifrons
  5.  Graugans, Anser anser
  6.  Streifengans, Anser indicus
  7.  Schneegans, Anser caerulescens
  8.  Ringelgans, Branta bernicla
          Dunkelbäuchige Ringelgans, B. bernicla bernicla
          Pazifische Ringelgans, B. bernicla nigricans
  9.  Weißwangengans, Branta leucopsis
  10.  Kanadagans, Branta canadensis
  11.  Rothalsgans, Branta ruficollis
  12.  Höckerschwan, Cygnus olor
  13.  Schwarzschwan, Cygnus atratus
  14.  Zwergschwan, Cygnus columbianus
          Zwergschwan, C. columbianus bewickii
  15.  Singschwan, Cygnus cygnus
  16.  Nilgans, Alopochen aegyptiaca
  17.  Rostgans, Tadorna ferruginea
  18.  Brandgans, Tadorna tadorna
  19.  Mandarinente, Aix galericulata
  20.  Knäkente, Spatula querquedula
  21.  Blauflügelente, Spatula discors
  22.  Löffelente, Spatula clypeata
  23.  Schnatterente, Mareca strepera
  24.  Sichelente, Mareca falcata
  25.  Pfeifente, Mareca penelope
  26.  Stockente, Anas platyrhynchos
  27.  Spießente, Anas acuta
  28.  Krickente, Anas crecca
          Krickente, A. crecca crecca
          Amerik. Krickente, A. crecca carolinensis
  29.  Kolbenente, Netta rufina
  30.  Tafelente, Aythya ferina
  31.  Ringschnabelente, Aythya collaris
  32.  Moorente, Aythya nyroca
  33.  Reiherente, Aythya fuligula
  34.  Bergente, Aythya marila
  35.  Kleine Bergente, Aythya affinis
  36.  Eiderente, Somateria mollissima
  37.  Samtente, Melanitta fusca
  38.  Trauerente, Melanitta nigra
  39.  Eisente, Clangula hyemalis
  40.  Schellente, Bucephala clangula
  41.  Zwergsäger, Mergellus albellus
  42.  Gänsesäger, Mergus merganser
  43.  Mittelsäger, Mergus serrator
  44.  Schwarzkopf-Ruderente, Oxyura jamaicensis
    Glattfußhühner, Phasianidae > Phasianinae
  45.  Rebhuhn, Perdix perdix
  46.  Wachtel, Coturnix coturnix
  47.  Fasan, Phasianus colchicus
    Raufußhühner, Phasianidae > Tetraoninae
  48.  Auerhuhn, Tetrao urogallus
  49.  Birkhuhn, Tetrao tetrix
  50.  Alpenschneehuhn, Lagopus muta
    Seetaucher, Gaviidae
  51.  Sterntaucher, Gavia stellata
  52.  Prachttaucher, Gavia arctica
  53.  Eistaucher, Gavia immer
    Lappentaucher, Podicipedidae
  54.  Zwergtaucher, Tachybaptus ruficollis
  55.  Ohrentaucher, Podiceps auritus
  56.  Rothalstaucher, Podiceps grisegena
  57.  Haubentaucher, Podiceps cristatus
  58.  Schwarzhalstaucher, Podiceps nigricollis
    Flamingos, Phoenicopteridae
  59.  Rosaflamingo, Phoenicopterus roseus
    Sturmvögel, Procellariidae
  60.  Eissturmvogel, Fulmarus glacialis
  61.  Dunkler Sturmtaucher, Ardenna grisea
    Störche, Ciconiidae
  62.  Schwarzstorch, Ciconia nigra
  63.  Weißstorch, Ciconia ciconia
    Tölpel, Sulidae
  64.  Basstölpel, Morus bassanus
    Kormorane, Phalacrocoracidae
  65.  Kormoran, Phalacrocorax carbo
  66.  Krähenscharbe, Phalacrocorax aristotelis
    Reiher, Ardeidae
  67.  Rohrdommel, Botaurus stellaris
  68.  Zwergdommel, Ixobrychus minutus
  69.  Graureiher, Ardea cinerea
  70.  Purpurreiher, Ardea purpurea
  71.  Silberreiher, Ardea alba
  72.  Seidenreiher, Egretta garzetta
  73.  Kuhreiher, Bubulcus ibis
  74.  Rallenreiher, Ardeola ralloides
  75.  Nachtreiher, Nycticorax nycticorax
    Ibisse und Löffler, Threskiornithidae
  76.  Sichler, Plegadis falcinellus
  77.  Löffler, Platalea leucorodia
    Fischadler, Pandionidae
  78.  Fischadler, Pandion haliaetus
    Greifvögel, Accipitridae
  79.  Wespenbussard, Pernis apivorus
  80.  Rotmilan, Milvus milvus
  81.  Schwarzmilan, Milvus migrans
  82.  Seeadler, Haliaeetus albicilla
  83.  Gänsegeier, Gyps fulvus
  84.  Schlangenadler, Circaetus gallicus
  85.  Rohrweihe, Circus aeruginosus
  86.  Kornweihe, Circus cyaneus
  87.  Steppenweihe, Circus macrourus
  88.  Wiesenweihe, Circus pygargus
  89.  Sperber, Accipiter nisus
  90.  Habicht, Accipiter gentilis
  91.  Mäusebussard, Buteo buteo
          Mäusebussard, B. buteo [buteo group]
  92.  Raufußbussard, Buteo lagopus
  93.  Schreiadler, Clanga pomarina
  94.  Schelladler, Clanga clanga
  95.  Steinadler, Aquila chrysaetos
  96.  Habichtsadler, Aquila fasciata
    Falken, Falconidae
  97.  Turmfalke, Falco tinnunculus
  98.  Rotfußfalke, Falco vespertinus
  99.  Merlin, Falco columbarius
  100.  Baumfalke, Falco subbuteo
  101.  Würgfalke, Falco cherrug
  102.  Wanderfalke, Falco peregrinus
    Trappen, Otididae
  103.  Großtrappe, Otis tarda
  104.  Zwergtrappe, Tetrax tetrax
    Rallen, Rallidae
  105.  Wachtelkönig, Crex crex
  106.  Wasserralle, Rallus aquaticus
  107.  Kleines Sumpfhuhn, Zapornia parva
  108.  Tüpfelsumpfhuhn, Porzana porzana
  109.  Teichhuhn, Gallinula chloropus
  110.  Blässhuhn, Fulica atra
    Kraniche, Gruidae
  111.  Kranich, Grus grus
    Triele, Burhinidae
  112.  Triel, Burhinus oedicnemus
    Regenpfeifer, Charadriidae
  113.  Kiebitz, Vanellus vanellus
  114.  Steppenkiebitz, Vanellus gregarius
  115.  Weißschwanzkiebitz, Vanellus leucurus
  116.  Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Pluvialis squatarola
  117.  Goldregenpfeifer, Pluvialis apricaria
  118.  Seeregenpfeifer, Charadrius alexandrinus
  119.  Sandregenpfeifer, Charadrius hiaticula
  120.  Flussregenpfeifer, Charadrius dubius
  121.  Mornellregenpfeifer, Charadrius morinellus
    Austernfischer, Haematopodidae
  122.  Austernfischer, Haematopus ostralegus
    Stelzenläufer, Recurvirostridae
  123.  Stelzenläufer, Himantopus himantopus
  124.  Säbelschnäbler, Recurvirostra avosetta
    Schnepfenvögel, Scolopacidae
  125.  Flussuferläufer, Actitis hypoleucos
  126.  Waldwasserläufer, Tringa ochropus
  127.  Dunkler Wasserläufer, Tringa erythropus
  128.  Grünschenkel, Tringa nebularia
  129.  Teichwasserläufer, Tringa stagnatilis
  130.  Bruchwasserläufer, Tringa glareola
  131.  Rotschenkel, Tringa totanus
  132.  Regenbrachvogel, Numenius phaeopus
  133.  Großer Brachvogel, Numenius arquata
  134.  Uferschnepfe, Limosa limosa
  135.  Pfuhlschnepfe, Limosa lapponica
  136.  Steinwälzer, Arenaria interpres
  137.  Knutt, Calidris canutus
  138.  Sanderling, Calidris alba
  139.  Zwergstrandläufer, Calidris minuta
  140.  Temminckstrandläufer, Calidris temminckii
  141.  Bairdstrandläufer, Calidris bairdii
  142.  Graubrust-Strandläufer, Calidris melanotos
  143.  Meerstrandläufer, Calidris maritima
  144.  Alpenstrandläufer, Calidris alpina
  145.  Sichelstrandläufer, Calidris ferruginea
  146.  Sumpfläufer, Calidris falcinellus
  147.  Kampfläufer, Calidris pugnax
  148.  Zwergschnepfe, Lymnocryptes minimus
  149.  Bekassine, Gallinago gallinago
  150.  Waldschnepfe, Scolopax rusticola
  151.  Odinshühnchen, Phalaropus lobatus
  152.  Thorshühnchen, Phalaropus fulicarius
    Möwen, Laridae
  153.  Dreizehenmöwe, Rissa tridactyla
  154.  Schwalbenmöwe, Xema sabini
  155.  Bonapartemöwe, Chroicocephalus philadelphia
  156.  Lachmöwe, Chroicocephalus ridibundus
  157.  Zwergmöwe, Hydrocoloeus minutus
  158.  Aztekenmöwe, Leucophaeus atricilla
  159.  Schwarzkopfmöwe, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
  160.  Sturmmöwe, Larus canus
  161.  Ringschnabelmöwe, Larus delawarensis
  162.  Silbermöwe, Larus argentatus
          Silbermöwe, L. argentatus [argentatus group]
  163.  Mittelmeermöwe, Larus michahellis
  164.  Steppenmöwe, Larus cachinnans
  165.  Polarmöwe, Larus glaucoides
          Polarmöwe, L. glaucoides glaucoides
  166.  Heringsmöwe, Larus fuscus
          Heringsmöwe, L. fuscus [graellsii group]
  167.  Eismöwe, Larus hyperboreus
  168.  Mantelmöwe, Larus marinus
    Seeschwalben, Laridae > Sterninae
  169.  Zwergseeschwalbe, Sternula albifrons
  170.  Lachseeschwalbe, Gelochelidon nilotica
  171.  Raubseeschwalbe, Hydroprogne caspia
  172.  Trauerseeschwalbe, Chlidonias niger
  173.  Weißflügel-Seeschwalbe, Chlidonias leucopterus
  174.  Weißbart-Seeschwalbe, Chlidonias hybrida
  175.  Flussseeschwalbe, Sterna hirundo
  176.  Küstenseeschwalbe, Sterna paradisaea
  177.  Brandseeschwalbe, Thalasseus sandvicensis
    Raubmöwen, Laridae > Stercorariinae
  178.  Skua, Stercorarius skua
  179.  Spatelraubmöwe, Stercorarius pomarinus
  180.  Schmarotzerraubmöwe, Stercorarius parasiticus
    Alken, Alcidae
  181.  Krabbentaucher, Alle alle
  182.  Trottellumme, Uria aalge
  183.  Tordalk, Alca torda
  184.  Gryllteiste, Cepphus grylle
    Tauben, Columbidae
  185.  Felsentaube, Columba livia
  186.  Hohltaube, Columba oenas
  187.  Ringeltaube, Columba palumbus
  188.  Turteltaube, Streptopelia turtur
  189.  Orientturteltaube, Streptopelia orientalis
  190.  Türkentaube, Streptopelia decaocto
    Papageien, Psittacidae
  191.  Großer Alexandersittich, Psittacula eupatria
  192.  Halsbandsittich, Psittacula krameri
    Kuckucke, Cuculidae
  193.  Kuckuck, Cuculus canorus
    Schleiereulen, Tytonidae
  194.  Schleiereule, Tyto alba
    Eulen, Strigidae
  195.  Zwergohreule, Otus scops
  196.  Uhu, Bubo bubo
  197.  Sperlingskauz, Glaucidium passerinum
  198.  Steinkauz, Athene noctua
  199.  Waldkauz, Strix aluco
  200.  Waldohreule, Asio otus
  201.  Sumpfohreule, Asio flammeus
  202.  Raufußkauz, Aegolius funereus
    Ziegenmelker, Caprimulgidae
  203.  Ziegenmelker, Caprimulgus europaeus
    Segler, Apodidae
  204.  Alpensegler, Apus melba
  205.  Mauersegler, Apus apus
    Eisvögel, Alcedinidae
  206.  Eisvogel, Alcedo atthis
    Bienenfresser, Meropidae
  207.  Bienenfresser, Merops apiaster
    Wiedehopfe, Upupidae
  208.  Wiedehopf, Upupa epops
    Spechte, Picidae
  209.  Wendehals, Jynx torquilla
  210.  Kleinspecht, Dendrocopos minor
  211.  Mittelspecht, Dendrocopos medius
  212.  Weißrückenspecht, Dendrocopos leucotos
  213.  Buntspecht, Dendrocopos major
  214.  Dreizehenspecht, Picoides tridactylus
  215.  Schwarzspecht, Dryocopus martius
  216.  Grünspecht, Picus viridis
  217.  Grauspecht, Picus canus
    Würger, Laniidae
  218.  Neuntöter, Lanius collurio
  219.  Braunwürger, Lanius cristatus
  220.  Raubwürger, Lanius excubitor
  221.  Schwarzstirnwürger, Lanius minor
  222.  Rotkopfwürger, Lanius senator
    Pirole, Oriolidae
  223.  Pirol, Oriolus oriolus
    Rabenvögel, Corvidae
  224.  Eichelhäher, Garrulus glandarius
  225.  Elster, Pica pica
  226.  Tannenhäher, Nucifraga caryocatactes
  227.  Alpendohle, Pyrrhocorax graculus
  228.  Dohle, Corvus monedula
  229.  Saatkrähe, Corvus frugilegus
  230.  Rabenkrähe, Corvus corone
  231.  Nebelkrähe, Corvus cornix
  232.  Kolkrabe, Corvus corax
    Bartmeisen, Panuridae
  233.  Bartmeise, Panurus biarmicus
    Lerchen, Alaudidae
  234.  Kurzzehenlerche, Calandrella brachydactyla
  235.  Haubenlerche, Galerida cristata
  236.  Feldlerche, Alauda arvensis
  237.  Heidelerche, Lullula arborea
  238.  Ohrenlerche, Eremophila alpestris
    Schwalben, Hirundinidae
  239.  Uferschwalbe, Riparia riparia
  240.  Felsenschwalbe, Ptyonoprogne rupestris
  241.  Rauchschwalbe, Hirundo rustica
  242.  Mehlschwalbe, Delichon urbicum
    Meisen, Paridae
  243.  Sumpfmeise, Poecile palustris
  244.  Weidenmeise, Poecile montanus
  245.  Tannenmeise, Periparus ater
  246.  Haubenmeise, Lophophanes cristatus
  247.  Kohlmeise, Parus major
  248.  Blaumeise, Cyanistes caeruleus
    Beutelmeisen, Remizidae
  249.  Beutelmeise, Remiz pendulinus
    Schwanzmeisen, Aegithalidae
  250.  Schwanzmeise, Aegithalos caudatus
    Kleiber, Sittidae
  251.  Kleiber, Sitta europaea
    Mauerläufer, Tichodromidae
  252.  Mauerläufer, Tichodroma muraria
    Baumläufer, Certhiidae
  253.  Waldbaumläufer, Certhia familiaris
  254.  Gartenbaumläufer, Certhia brachydactyla
    Zaunkönige, Troglodytidae
  255.  Zaunkönig, Troglodytes troglodytes
    Wasseramseln, Cinclidae
  256.  Wasseramsel, Cinclus cinclus
    Goldhähnchen, Regulidae
  257.  Wintergoldhähnchen, Regulus regulus
  258.  Sommergoldhähnchen, Regulus ignicapilla
    Buschsänger, Cettiidae
  259.  Seidensänger, Cettia cetti
    Laubsänger, Phylloscopidae
  260.  Fitis, Phylloscopus trochilus
  261.  Zilpzalp, Phylloscopus collybita
          Zilpzalp, P. collybita [collybita group]
  262.  Iberischer Zilpzalp, Phylloscopus ibericus
  263.  Berglaubsänger, Phylloscopus bonelli
  264.  Waldlaubsänger, Phylloscopus sibilatrix
  265.  Dunkellaubsänger, Phylloscopus fuscatus
  266.  Bartlaubsänger, Phylloscopus schwarzi
  267.  Goldhähnchen-Laubsänger, Phylloscopus proregulus
  268.  Gelbbrauen-Laubsänger, Phylloscopus inornatus
    Rohrsänger, Acrocephalidae
  269.  Buschspötter, Iduna caligata
  270.  Orpheusspötter, Hippolais polyglotta
  271.  Gelbspötter, Hippolais icterina
  272.  Seggenrohrsänger, Acrocephalus paludicola
  273.  Schilfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
  274.  Teichrohrsänger, Acrocephalus scirpaceus
  275.  Buschrohrsänger, Acrocephalus dumetorum
  276.  Sumpfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus palustris
  277.  Drosselrohrsänger, Acrocephalus arundinaceus
    Schwirle, Locustellidae
  278.  Feldschwirl, Locustella naevia
  279.  Schlagschwirl, Locustella fluviatilis
  280.  Rohrschwirl, Locustella luscinioides
    Grassänger, Cisticolidae
  281.  Cistensänger, Cisticola juncidis
    Zweigsänger, Sylviidae
  282.  Mönchsgrasmücke, Sylvia atricapilla
  283.  Gartengrasmücke, Sylvia borin
  284.  Wüstengrasmücke, Sylvia nana
  285.  Sperbergrasmücke, Sylvia nisoria
  286.  Klappergrasmücke, Sylvia curruca
          Klappergrasmücke, S. curruca [curruca group]
  287.  Weißbart-Grasmücke, Sylvia cantillans
          Westl. Weißbart-Grasmücke, S. cantillans [cantillans group]
          Östl. Weißbart-Grasmücke, S. cantillans albistriata
  288.  Moltonigrasmücke, Sylvia subalpina
  289.  Dorngrasmücke, Sylvia communis
  290.  Brillengrasmücke, Sylvia conspicillata
    Schnäpper, Muscicapidae
  291.  Grauschnäpper, Muscicapa striata
  292.  Rotkehlchen, Erithacus rubecula
  293.  Sprosser, Luscinia luscinia
  294.  Nachtigall, Luscinia megarhynchos
  295.  Blaukehlchen, Luscinia svecica
  296.  Blauschwanz, Tarsiger cyanurus
  297.  Trauerschnäpper, Ficedula hypoleuca
  298.  Zwergschnäpper, Ficedula parva
  299.  Gartenrotschwanz, Phoenicurus phoenicurus
  300.  Hausrotschwanz, Phoenicurus ochruros
  301.  Steinrötel, Monticola saxatilis
  302.  Braunkehlchen, Saxicola rubetra
  303.  Schwarzkehlchen, Saxicola rubicola
  304.  Sibirisches Schwarzkehlchen, Saxicola maurus
  305.  Steinschmätzer, Oenanthe oenanthe
  306.  Nonnensteinschmätzer, Oenanthe pleschanka
    Drosseln, Turdidae
  307.  Ringdrossel, Turdus torquatus
  308.  Amsel, Turdus merula
  309.  Schwarzkehldrossel, Turdus atrogularis
  310.  Wacholderdrossel, Turdus pilaris
  311.  Rotdrossel, Turdus iliacus
  312.  Singdrossel, Turdus philomelos
  313.  Misteldrossel, Turdus viscivorus
    Stare, Sturnidae
  314.  Rosenstar, Pastor roseus
  315.  Star, Sturnus vulgaris
    Braunellen, Prunellidae
  316.  Alpenbraunelle, Prunella collaris
  317.  Heckenbraunelle, Prunella modularis
    Stelzen, Motacillidae
  318.  Schafstelze, Motacilla flava
          Schafstelze, M. flava [flava group]
          Englische Schafstelze, M. flava flavissima
          Nordische Schafstelze, M. flava thunbergi
  319.  Gebirgsstelze, Motacilla cinerea
  320.  Bachstelze, Motacilla alba
          Bachstelze, M. alba alba
          Trauerbachstelze, M. alba yarrellii
  321.  Spornpieper, Anthus richardi
  322.  Brachpieper, Anthus campestris
  323.  Wiesenpieper, Anthus pratensis
  324.  Baumpieper, Anthus trivialis
  325.  Waldpieper, Anthus hodgsoni
  326.  Petschorapieper, Anthus gustavi
  327.  Rotkehlpieper, Anthus cervinus
  328.  Bergpieper, Anthus spinoletta
  329.  Strandpieper, Anthus petrosus
    Seidenschwänze, Bombycillidae
  330.  Seidenschwanz, Bombycilla garrulus
    Spornammern, Calcariidae
  331.  Spornammer, Calcarius lapponicus
  332.  Schneeammer, Plectrophenax nivalis
    Altweltammern, Emberizidae
  333.  Goldammer, Emberiza citrinella
  334.  Zaunammer, Emberiza cirlus
  335.  Zippammer, Emberiza cia
  336.  Steinortolan, Emberiza buchanani
  337.  Ortolan, Emberiza hortulana
  338.  Zwergammer, Emberiza pusilla
  339.  Rohrammer, Emberiza schoeniclus
  340.  Grauammer, Emberiza calandra
    Finken, Fringillidae
  341.  Buchfink, Fringilla coelebs
  342.  Bergfink, Fringilla montifringilla
  343.  Karmingimpel, Carpodacus erythrinus
  344.  Grünfink, Chloris chloris
  345.  Kiefernkreuzschnabel, Loxia pytyopsittacus
  346.  Fichtenkreuzschnabel, Loxia curvirostra
  347.  Taigabirkenzeisig, Acanthis flammea
  348.  Alpenbirkenzeisig, Acanthis cabaret
  349.  Erlenzeisig, Spinus spinus
  350.  Berghänfling, Linaria flavirostris
  351.  Bluthänfling, Linaria cannabina
  352.  Stieglitz, Carduelis carduelis
  353.  Zitronengirlitz, Carduelis citrinella
  354.  Girlitz, Serinus serinus
  355.  Gimpel, Pyrrhula pyrrhula
  356.  Kernbeißer, Coccothraustes coccothraustes
    Sperlinge, Passeridae
  357.  Haussperling, Passer domesticus
  358.  Feldsperling, Passer montanus
  359.  Schneesperling, Montifringilla nivalis