[ Login ]

Ranking Birds

xxx

D-Liste von Robert Tuveson 
152 Arten
Liste vergleichen
WP-Liste: 594 Arten

 Die letzten Neueinträge:
Singschwan  18-01-2018
Fasan  17-01-2018
Bergente  15-01-2018
Alpenbirkenzeisig  15-01-2018
Ringschnabelente  14-01-2018
 
 
Zwergsäger  14-01-2018
Schwarzhalstaucher  14-01-2018
Kornweihe  14-01-2018
Schwarzkehlchen  14-01-2018
Wiesenpieper  14-01-2018
 Reihenfolge    fehlende Arten    Gruppierung      
         

  1. Entenvögel, Anatidae
  2.  Tundrasaatgans, Anser serrirostris
  3.  Blässgans, Anser albifrons
  4.  Graugans, Anser anser
  5.  Schwanengans, Anser cygnoides f. domestica
  6.  Streifengans, Anser indicus
  7.  Schneegans, Anser caerulescens
  8.  Kanadagans, Branta canadensis
  9.  Höckerschwan, Cygnus olor
  10.  Schwarzschwan, Cygnus atratus
  11.  Singschwan, Cygnus cygnus
  12.  Nilgans, Alopochen aegyptiaca
  13.  Brandgans, Tadorna tadorna
  14.  Mandarinente, Aix galericulata
  15.  Knäkente, Spatula querquedula
  16.  Löffelente, Spatula clypeata
  17.  Schnatterente, Mareca strepera
  18.  Pfeifente, Mareca penelope
  19.  Stockente, Anas platyrhynchos
  20.  Krickente, Anas crecca
          Krickente, A. crecca crecca
  21.  Tafelente, Aythya ferina
  22.  Ringschnabelente, Aythya collaris
  23.  Reiherente, Aythya fuligula
  24.  Bergente, Aythya marila
  25.  Eiderente, Somateria mollissima
  26.  Schellente, Bucephala clangula
  27.  Zwergsäger, Mergellus albellus
  28.  Gänsesäger, Mergus merganser
    Glattfußhühner, Phasianidae > Phasianinae
  29.  Fasan, Phasianus colchicus
    Lappentaucher, Podicipedidae
  30.  Zwergtaucher, Tachybaptus ruficollis
  31.  Haubentaucher, Podiceps cristatus
  32.  Schwarzhalstaucher, Podiceps nigricollis
    Störche, Ciconiidae
  33.  Schwarzstorch, Ciconia nigra
  34.  Weißstorch, Ciconia ciconia
    Kormorane, Phalacrocoracidae
  35.  Kormoran, Phalacrocorax carbo
    Reiher, Ardeidae
  36.  Graureiher, Ardea cinerea
  37.  Silberreiher, Ardea alba
    Fischadler, Pandionidae
  38.  Fischadler, Pandion haliaetus
    Greifvögel, Accipitridae
  39.  Wespenbussard, Pernis apivorus
  40.  Rotmilan, Milvus milvus
  41.  Schwarzmilan, Milvus migrans
  42.  Seeadler, Haliaeetus albicilla
  43.  Rohrweihe, Circus aeruginosus
  44.  Kornweihe, Circus cyaneus
  45.  Sperber, Accipiter nisus
  46.  Habicht, Accipiter gentilis
  47.  Mäusebussard, Buteo buteo
          Mäusebussard, B. buteo [buteo group]
    Falken, Falconidae
  48.  Turmfalke, Falco tinnunculus
  49.  Baumfalke, Falco subbuteo
    Rallen, Rallidae
  50.  Teichhuhn, Gallinula chloropus
  51.  Blässhuhn, Fulica atra
    Kraniche, Gruidae
  52.  Kranich, Grus grus
    Regenpfeifer, Charadriidae
  53.  Kiebitz, Vanellus vanellus
  54.  Kiebitzregenpfeifer, Pluvialis squatarola
  55.  Sandregenpfeifer, Charadrius hiaticula
  56.  Flussregenpfeifer, Charadrius dubius
    Austernfischer, Haematopodidae
  57.  Austernfischer, Haematopus ostralegus
    Schnepfenvögel, Scolopacidae
  58.  Flussuferläufer, Actitis hypoleucos
  59.  Waldwasserläufer, Tringa ochropus
  60.  Grünschenkel, Tringa nebularia
  61.  Rotschenkel, Tringa totanus
  62.  Großer Brachvogel, Numenius arquata
  63.  Pfuhlschnepfe, Limosa lapponica
  64.  Alpenstrandläufer, Calidris alpina
  65.  Bekassine, Gallinago gallinago
    Möwen, Laridae
  66.  Lachmöwe, Chroicocephalus ridibundus
  67.  Sturmmöwe, Larus canus
  68.  Silbermöwe, Larus argentatus
          Silbermöwe, L. argentatus [argentatus group]
  69.  Steppenmöwe, Larus cachinnans
  70.  Heringsmöwe, Larus fuscus
  71.  Mantelmöwe, Larus marinus
    Seeschwalben, Laridae > Sterninae
  72.  Flussseeschwalbe, Sterna hirundo
  73.  Brandseeschwalbe, Thalasseus sandvicensis
    Tauben, Columbidae
  74.  Felsentaube, Columba livia
  75.  Hohltaube, Columba oenas
  76.  Ringeltaube, Columba palumbus
  77.  Türkentaube, Streptopelia decaocto
    Papageien, Psittacidae
  78.  Großer Alexandersittich, Psittacula eupatria
  79.  Halsbandsittich, Psittacula krameri
  80.  Gelbkopfamazone, Amazona oratrix
    Kuckucke, Cuculidae
  81.  Kuckuck, Cuculus canorus
    Eulen, Strigidae
  82.  Waldohreule, Asio otus
    Segler, Apodidae
  83.  Alpensegler, Apus melba
  84.  Mauersegler, Apus apus
    Eisvögel, Alcedinidae
  85.  Eisvogel, Alcedo atthis
    Bienenfresser, Meropidae
  86.  Bienenfresser, Merops apiaster
    Wiedehopfe, Upupidae
  87.  Wiedehopf, Upupa epops
    Spechte, Picidae
  88.  Wendehals, Jynx torquilla
  89.  Mittelspecht, Dendrocopos medius
  90.  Buntspecht, Dendrocopos major
  91.  Grünspecht, Picus viridis
    Würger, Laniidae
  92.  Neuntöter, Lanius collurio
    Rabenvögel, Corvidae
  93.  Eichelhäher, Garrulus glandarius
  94.  Elster, Pica pica
  95.  Dohle, Corvus monedula
  96.  Saatkrähe, Corvus frugilegus
  97.  Rabenkrähe, Corvus corone
  98.  Nebelkrähe, Corvus cornix
  99.  Kolkrabe, Corvus corax
    Bartmeisen, Panuridae
  100.  Bartmeise, Panurus biarmicus
    Lerchen, Alaudidae
  101.  Haubenlerche, Galerida cristata
  102.  Feldlerche, Alauda arvensis
    Schwalben, Hirundinidae
  103.  Uferschwalbe, Riparia riparia
  104.  Rauchschwalbe, Hirundo rustica
  105.  Mehlschwalbe, Delichon urbicum
    Meisen, Paridae
  106.  Sumpfmeise, Poecile palustris
  107.  Tannenmeise, Periparus ater
  108.  Haubenmeise, Lophophanes cristatus
  109.  Kohlmeise, Parus major
  110.  Blaumeise, Cyanistes caeruleus
    Schwanzmeisen, Aegithalidae
  111.  Schwanzmeise, Aegithalos caudatus
    Kleiber, Sittidae
  112.  Kleiber, Sitta europaea
    Baumläufer, Certhiidae
  113.  Gartenbaumläufer, Certhia brachydactyla
    Zaunkönige, Troglodytidae
  114.  Zaunkönig, Troglodytes troglodytes
    Wasseramseln, Cinclidae
  115.  Wasseramsel, Cinclus cinclus
    Goldhähnchen, Regulidae
  116.  Wintergoldhähnchen, Regulus regulus
  117.  Sommergoldhähnchen, Regulus ignicapilla
    Laubsänger, Phylloscopidae
  118.  Fitis, Phylloscopus trochilus
  119.  Zilpzalp, Phylloscopus collybita
          Zilpzalp, P. collybita [collybita group]
    Rohrsänger, Acrocephalidae
  120.  Teichrohrsänger, Acrocephalus scirpaceus
  121.  Sumpfrohrsänger, Acrocephalus palustris
  122.  Drosselrohrsänger, Acrocephalus arundinaceus
    Zweigsänger, Sylviidae
  123.  Mönchsgrasmücke, Sylvia atricapilla
    Schnäpper, Muscicapidae
  124.  Grauschnäpper, Muscicapa striata
  125.  Rotkehlchen, Erithacus rubecula
  126.  Gartenrotschwanz, Phoenicurus phoenicurus
  127.  Hausrotschwanz, Phoenicurus ochruros
  128.  Schwarzkehlchen, Saxicola rubicola
  129.  Steinschmätzer, Oenanthe oenanthe
    Drosseln, Turdidae
  130.  Amsel, Turdus merula
  131.  Wacholderdrossel, Turdus pilaris
  132.  Singdrossel, Turdus philomelos
    Stare, Sturnidae
  133.  Star, Sturnus vulgaris
    Braunellen, Prunellidae
  134.  Heckenbraunelle, Prunella modularis
    Stelzen, Motacillidae
  135.  Schafstelze, Motacilla flava
          Schafstelze, M. flava [flava group]
  136.  Gebirgsstelze, Motacilla cinerea
  137.  Bachstelze, Motacilla alba
          Bachstelze, M. alba alba
  138.  Wiesenpieper, Anthus pratensis
    Altweltammern, Emberizidae
  139.  Goldammer, Emberiza citrinella
  140.  Zaunammer, Emberiza cirlus
  141.  Rohrammer, Emberiza schoeniclus
  142.  Grauammer, Emberiza calandra
    Finken, Fringillidae
  143.  Buchfink, Fringilla coelebs
  144.  Grünfink, Chloris chloris
  145.  Alpenbirkenzeisig, Acanthis cabaret
  146.  Erlenzeisig, Spinus spinus
  147.  Bluthänfling, Linaria cannabina
  148.  Stieglitz, Carduelis carduelis
  149.  Girlitz, Serinus serinus
  150.  Gimpel, Pyrrhula pyrrhula
  151.  Kernbeißer, Coccothraustes coccothraustes
    Sperlinge, Passeridae
  152.  Haussperling, Passer domesticus
  153.  Feldsperling, Passer montanus